The Moringa tree is referred to as the miracle tree because all parts of the tree are used for the abundant pharmacological and nutritional value. Moringa Oil is known as Behen Oil because it contains up to 10% Behenic Acid, a saturated fat that lends to stability, is highly nutritive and ultra moisturizing. Ancient cultures used Moringa Oil for perfumery and skin care. Moringa oil helps to improve the appearance and radiance of the skin and is a balancing oil, suitable for dry, oily and combination skin.
No Video
We Shipping
WorldWide
WorldWide
100% Money Back
Guarantee
Guarantee
100% Secured
Payment
Payment
14-Day Return
Policy
Policy
